Krajská liga mužů:

Zápasy 9. třída 2023/24

1. kolo 24. 9. 2023, 13:30

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Stadion Vrchlabí

3:6

2. kolo 28. 9. 2023, 12:15

HC Chrudim

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

5:3

3. kolo 1. 10. 2023, 11:00

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

SK Třebechovice

4:3pp

4. kolo 8. 10. 2023, 16:30

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

TJ Lanškroun

13:3

5. kolo 15. 10. 2023, 10:00

HC Spartak Choceň

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

1:4

6. kolo 21. 10. 2023, 15:00

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem

2:0

7. kolo 29. 10. 2023, 11:00

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

Lomnice nad Popelkou

2:3

8. kolo 4. 11. 2023, 11:30

HC Stadion Vrchlabí

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

2:4

9. kolo 5. 11. 2023, 11:00

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Chrudim

5:2

10. kolo 12. 11. 2023, 11:00

SK Třebechovice

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

2:5

11. kolo 19. 11. 2023, 11:00

TJ Lanškroun

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

2:7

12. kolo 26. 11. 2023, 12:30

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Spartak Choceň

9:2

14. kolo 10. 12. 2023, 11:15

Lomnice nad Popelkou

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

2:5

16. kolo 6. 1. 2024, 18:45

HC Chrudim

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

5:4

13. kolo 7. 1. 2024, 17:00

HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

1:3

15. kolo 20. 1. 2024, 16:30

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Stadion Vrchlabí

5:2

18. kolo 21. 1. 2024, 11:15

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

TJ Lanškroun

11:2

19. kolo 28. 1. 2024, 09:00

HC Spartak Choceň

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

5:12

20. kolo 3. 2. 2024, 11:15

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem

3:1

21. kolo 4. 2. 2024, 11:30

Lomnice nad Popelkou

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

1:4

23. kolo 17. 2. 2024, 11:15

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Chrudim

5:4

22. kolo 24. 2. 2024, 14:15

HC Stadion Vrchlabí

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

7:3

25. kolo 25. 2. 2024, 12:45

TJ Lanškroun

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

3:6

26. kolo 2. 3. 2024, 11:15

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Spartak Choceň

6:1

27. kolo 3. 3. 2024, 10:10

HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

2:7

17. kolo 6. 3. 2024, 17:45

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

SK Třebechovice

3:1

24. kolo 8. 3. 2024, 18:00

SK Třebechovice

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

4:1

28. kolo 9. 3. 2024, 18:30

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

Lomnice nad Popelkou

4:3p

1. kolo 15. 3. 2024, 16:45

HC Olomouc

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

7:2

2. kolo 17. 3. 2024, 15:55

HC Poděbrady

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

3:2pp

6. kolo 21. 3. 2024, 18:00

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Stadion Vrchlabí

1:3

4. kolo 24. 3. 2024, 17:00

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Olomouc

1:11

3. kolo 26. 3. 2024, 18:00

HC Stadion Vrchlabí

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

2:1

5. kolo 29. 3. 2024, 11:00

TJ SPARTAK Nové Město nad Metují

HC Poděbrady

4:5p